Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211099201161041211519
Tournament216123518121128177564218204128137
Regular Season39122071431314415191012015283273917263283
Overall6219331020322167272812203218129466122406439
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom175102679219810174903613203141182
Bantam16583535411560304427101438398
Novice9252262217521031172677125739
Peewee207103575320910168674016204125120
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River Thunder30215101100324121812
Copper Cliff "A" Redmen21011502002004103150
Copper Cliff "AA" Redmen100100201113301213
Copper Cliff Redmen Major A 20113421109841211212
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA 3030815202081150501626
Elliot Lake Wildcats7223272561411628133644353
Nickel City Coyotes30304142002005032414
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA 211064312041552301019
Nickel City Knights Major A 202021510105123030727
Nickel City Knights Minor A 11008322001213300204
Nickel City Sharks Major A20200920202124040221
Nickel City Sharks Peewee A 110031202026312057
Sudbury "AA" Wolves1010233012174022310
Sudbury Lady Wolves2200155220015844003013
West Ferris Trappers Minor AA2101852200624301147
West Nipissing Sting2110522200824310134
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena211065211012742201812
Bracebridge Memorial Arena202018110021312039
Carmicheal Arena11004390181710118510
Chelmsford Arena0000005230152352301523
Elliot Lake Centennial Arena0000004130132041301320
Espanola Community Complex3111239402241271332721
Garson Community Centre/Arena000000312049312049
McClellend Community Centre10101295403928105504030
NEMI Recreation Centre38122061291310000003812206129131
Pete Palangio Arena00000032107103210710
Sturgeon Falls Arena201151322009242111415
Whitney Arena20206211010273030828
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:49 AM