Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211099201161041211519
Tournament413012264130161882602844
Regular Season20207110000002020711
Overall82602846614122281431015074
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom312012263120121262402438
Bantam4130141510104651401821
Peewee10102520116103021815
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River Thunder101025000000101025
Chapleau Huskies000000101024101024
Cochrane Blues000000101046101046
Do All Maintenance Jr. Gold Kings000000101027101027
East Nipissing Vipers110040000000110040
Elliot Lake Wildcats211099201161041211519
IFalls McEwen Mining Eskimos101048000000101048
Junior Gold Kings101025000000101025
Kapuskasing Icehawks10102130000001010213
Nickel City Nickel City Minor A Knights101056000000101056
Timmins Sling-Chocker North Stars000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena211065211012742201812
Centenniel Arena000000101037101037
Espanola Community Complex101034100133201167
NEMI Recreation Centre3120131600000031201316
Sportsplex000000101024101024
Whitney Arena20206211010273030828
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 3:38 AM