Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31112195221142083323529
Tournament53202013440028897204821
Regular Season00000022001132200113
Overall843141221182153311912529453
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom531132124310221196215423
Bantam000000101007101007
Peewee31209106501311396214023
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River N. Shore Thunder Cats000000110070110070
Chapleau Huskies000000110052110052
Cochrane Knights000000110052110052
Copper Cliff Minor "AA" Reds201189000000201189
Hearst Lumberkings101035000000101035
Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos11008111001012200182
Kapuskasing IceHawks1100301100832200113
Nickel City "AA" Sons000000211078211078
Nickel City Sharks000000110043110043
Nickel City Sharks A 000000101007101007
Sudbury Major A Wolves000000210175210175
Sudbury Minor "A" Wolves11001300000001100130
Wawa Travellers101035000000101035
West Nipissing Sting110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena202061011008331201413
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre00000022001042200104
Blind River Arena000000110070110070
Espanola Community Complex0000005221142052211420
NEMI Recreation Centre31112190000003111219
TM Davies000000110043110043
Whitney Arena220011311001013300214
Whitney Arena (Timmins (South Porcupine) )110030000000110030
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 9:03 PM