Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121221973311725114523944
Tournament2011815952169615843362014211795
Regular Season251582116942918101129935433183245187
Overall4927184197165523019320416110157377401326
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom24148211279201361104654427143216144
Bantam303052270705391001001061
Peewee221372806425176295574730134175121
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River N. Shore Thunder Cats210111722001224301239
Copper Cliff Minor "AA" Reds4121161800000041211618
Copper Cliff Major "A" Reds1100134220016833002912
Nickel City "AA" Sons0000003120111431201114
Nickel City Coyotes MAJ "A" 211091821106842201526
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor PW AA4130121910101251401321
Nickel City Knights MAJ "A" 2200126210112743012413
Nickel City Sharks10102331205114130714
North Bay Trappers Minor PW AA220011433001345500248
Sudbury Major A Wolves00000032011173201117
Sudbury Wolves Major PW A33001251100414400166
Sudbury Wolves Minor PW AA11006433001644400228
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena202061011008331201413
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre00000022001042200104
Blind River Arena0000004220141542201415
Bobby Orr Community Centre1010262020283030414
Carmicheal Arena0000006510281465102814
Centennial Arena000000211068211068
Chelmsford Arena0000005311301653113016
Espanola Community Complex1010275221142062311627
Jus Jordan Arena - The Igloo320112722001425401269
NEMI Recreation Centre2716831359600000027168313596
PACC Pembroke220052000000220052
PACC Pembroke 101015110043211058
Pete Palangio Arena0000004310181343101813
Rankin Arena110010100111210121
Raymond Plourde Arena000000202027202027
Soo Peewee Arena101023110020211043
TBD10101101010032020113
TM Davies00000031205113120511
Toe Blake Memorial Arena00000022001332200133
Whitney Arena3210119110010143102110
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 6:29 AM