Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211099201161041211519
Tournament1238126491046035332271416182
Regular Season2371247684226106527145132210128155
Overall371121511114234101779311471213812204256
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom10271376410271334920414270113
Bantam135624239853027242110926963
Novice3120697205132103251911
Peewee113622630917120392041334669
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Copper Cliff "A" Redmen000000200200200200
Copper Cliff Redmen Major A 201134101034302168
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor A1100701100412200111
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA 101036202081130301117
Elliot Lake Wildcats51221618302161581432233
Nickel City Nickel City Minor A Knights1010561100612110117
Nickel City Coyotes101014100100201114
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA 21106420201144130718
Nickel City Sharks Major A2020091010183030117
Nickel City Sharks Peewee A 110031101014211045
Sudbury Wolves Major A 1010571010242020711
West Ferris Trappers Minor AA2101852200624301147
West Ferris Trappers Minor AA 1010181010182020216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena211065211012742201812
Bobby Orr Community Centre211054000000211054
Bracebridge Memorial Arena202018110021312039
Carmicheal Arena110043400400510443
Centennial Arena00000020117142011714
Chelmsford Arena0000002110101021101010
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre 000000110061110061
Elliot Lake Centennial Arena00000020203122020312
Espanola Community Complex101034200233301267
Garson Community Centre/Arena000000202018202018
Humphrey Community Centre000000101023101023
McClellend Community Centre1010127430322184403323
NEMI Recreation Centre24812482890000002481248289
Pembroke & Area Community Centre100122101024201146
Pembroke Memorial Centre000000101005101005
Pete Palangio Arena00000032107103210710
Sportsplex000000101024101024
TM Davies101014000000101014
Toe Blake Memorial Arena000000101024101024
Whitney Arena20206211010273030828
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 1:12 AM