Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition412122195221142093423639
Tournament126603439963038262112907265
Regular Season1073050431165047442113809787
Overall2614111106101251410199905128212205191
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom1494171499630483123157111980
Bantam303052260604349090956
Peewee954030301081147251913517755
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River North Shore Thundercats 00000020202132020213
Copper Cliff Minor "AA" Reds3111141100000031111411
Copper Cliff Major "A" Reds11001341100632200197
Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos11008111001012200182
Kapuskasing IceHawks1100301100832200113
Nickel City "AA" Sons000000211078211078
Nickel City Coyotes MAJ "A" 10101131010362020419
North Bay Trappers Minor PW AA22001140000002200114
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000202028202028
Sudbury Major A Wolves000000210175210175
Sudbury Wolves Major PW A2200731100413300114
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena202061011008331201413
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre00000022001042200104
Blind River Arena00000031209133120913
Bobby Orr Community Centre1010262020283030414
Carmicheal Arena000000211077211077
Espanola Community Complex0000005221142052211420
NEMI Recreation Centre138417152000000138417152
PACC Pembroke220052000000220052
PACC Pembroke 101015110043211058
Toe Blake Memorial Arena00000022001332200133
Whitney Arena3210119110010143102110
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 2:54 AM