Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121221973311725114523944
Tournament13760404011650413524131108175
Regular Season191261978018107179683722132176148
Overall362014215913936191521371287239294296267
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom191351102651485173523321102175117
Bantam303052260604349090956
Peewee1476152521611416042301810211294
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River N. Shore Thunder Cats210111722001224301239
Blind River North Shore Thundercats 00000020202132020213
Copper Cliff Minor "AA" Reds3111141100000031111411
Copper Cliff Major "A" Reds1100134220016833002912
Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos11008111001012200182
Kapuskasing IceHawks1100301100832200113
Nickel City "AA" Sons000000211078211078
Nickel City Coyotes MAJ "A" 211091810103631201224
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor PW AA30307190000003030719
Nickel City Knights MAJ "A" 2200126210112743012413
Nickel City Sharks00000031205113120511
North Bay Trappers "AA" 10105610105920201015
North Bay Trappers Minor PW AA22001141100323300146
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000202028202028
Sudbury Major A Wolves00000032011173201117
Sudbury Wolves Major PW A2200731100413300114
Sudbury Wolves Minor PW AA1100641100712200135
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena202061011008331201413
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre00000022001042200104
Blind River Arena0000004220141542201415
Bobby Orr Community Centre1010262020283030414
Carmicheal Arena00000032101193210119
Chelmsford Arena00000021011272101127
Espanola Community Complex0000005221142052211420
NEMI Recreation Centre2213721188900000022137211889
PACC Pembroke220052000000220052
PACC Pembroke 101015110043211058
Pete Palangio Arena00000021108112110811
TBD10101101010032020113
TM Davies00000031205113120511
Toe Blake Memorial Arena00000022001332200133
Whitney Arena3210119110010143102110
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 5:21 AM