Record Details, ATOM (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11009121101673210258
Tournament148514635954037292313918364
Regular Season1263342371265139412412848178
Overall2715849773231210192775027185189150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101015000000101015
Copper Cliff Minor Atom AA1010362011683021914
Copper Cliff Mjr Atom A3111131321108952212122
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A000000110043110043
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA110043000000110043
D&L Towing100144000000100144
Elliot Lake Wildcats220016311001223300285
Hearst211054000000211054
Hearst Major A000000101069101069
Jr. Gold Kings110020000000110020
Kap Ice Hawks000000101024101024
Lively NC Knights330010521104554101410
NC Minor Atom Stars1100701100602200130
Nepean Raiders101026000000101026
Newmarket Redmen101028000000101028
Nickel City Flyers2200822200854400167
Nickel City Knights000000110031110031
Nickel City Flyers100144000000100144
Nickel City Jr Sons Minor Atom AA101013101014202027
Rouyn Huskies101013000000101013
Soo Community First000000110041110041
Sudbury Mnr Atom AA Wolves1001223120121241211414
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds000000101045101045
Timmins D&L Towing North Stsrs 110021000000110021
Wawa110040000000110040
West Nipissing Sting000000110072110072
WF The Engraving Shoppe (TES) Trappers110061000000110061
WF The Engraving Shoppe Trappers000000110040110040
Whitby Wildcats000000101017101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena110020000000110020
Centennial Arena000000220085220085
Chelmsford Arena000000101014101014
Countryside (2)000000110043110043
Countryside Arena0000003120121231201212
EBE - Elgin Barrow East000000101017101017
EBE - Elgin Barrow West101026000000101026
EBW - Elgin Barrow West101028000000101028
Epsanola210187000000210187
Espanola Community Complex33001744211241575114119
Haileybury101013110072211085
John Rhodes110040000000110040
John Rhodes #11100611100412200102
McClellend Community Centre000000101024101024
McMeeken110042000000110042
NEMI Recreation Centre8332262700000083322627
NEW LISKEARD101003101045202048
SACK - Ed Sackfield101015000000101015
Soo Peewee Arena110051000000110051
Sturgeon Falls Arena000000220071220071
TM Davies000000211045211045
Verner Arena33001521100604400212
Whitney Arena100144202081330211217
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
RHP TRAINING CENTRE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 8:19 PM