Record Details, ATOM, 2017-2018 (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200204211016743103611
Tournament16961544110541403226141029473
Regular Season14743484413661394527131048789
Playoff110031312048422079
Overall331910412590281313299926132236224182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101015000000101015
Chapleau Huskies110052000000110052
Copper Cliff Minor Atom AA1010362011683021914
Copper Cliff Mjr Atom A3111131321108952212122
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A000000110043110043
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA110043110032220075
D&L Towing100144000000100144
Elliot Lake Wildcats330027611001224400398
Hearst211054000000211054
Hearst Major A000000101069101069
Jr. Gold Kings110020000000110020
Kap Ice Hawks000000101024101024
Lively NC Knights330010521104554101410
NC Minor Atom Stars1100701100602200130
Nepean Raiders101026000000101026
Newmarket Redmen101028000000101028
Nickel City Flyers2200822200854400167
Nickel City Knights000000110031110031
Nickel City Flyers100144000000100144
Nickel City Jr Sons Minor Atom AA2110542020184130612
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA000000202016202016
Nickel City Knights110031000000110031
Porcupine Jr Gold Kings101034000000101034
Rouyn Huskies101013000000101013
Soo Community First000000110041110041
Sudbury Mnr Atom AA Wolves2011483120121251311620
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds000000101045101045
Timmins D&L Towing North Stsrs 110021000000110021
Wawa110040000000110040
Wawa Travellers000000100133100133
West Nipissing Sting000000110072110072
WF The Engraving Shoppe (TES) Trappers110061000000110061
WF The Engraving Shoppe Trappers000000110040110040
Whitby Wildcats000000101017101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena110020000000110020
Carmichael000000110032110032
Centennial Arena000000220085220085
Chelmsford Arena000000101014101014
Countryside (2)000000110043110043
Countryside Arena0000003120121231201212
EBE - Elgin Barrow East000000101017101017
EBE - Elgin Barrow West101026000000101026
EBW - Elgin Barrow West101028000000101028
Edgar Leclair110031202016312047
Epsanola210187000000210187
Espanola Community Complex33001744211241575114119
Haileybury101013110072211085
John Rhodes110040000000110040
John Rhodes #11100611100412200102
Jus Jordan Arena2110861001333111119
McClellend Community Centre000000101024101024
McMeeken110042000000110042
NEMI Recreation Centre115424337101004125524341
NEW LISKEARD101003101045202048
SACK - Ed Sackfield101015000000101015
Soo Peewee Arena110051000000110051
Sturgeon Falls Arena000000220071220071
TM Davies000000211045211045
Verner Arena33001521100604400212
Whitney Arena100144202081330211217
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 12:19 PM