Record Details, BANTAM (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042110040220082
Tournament110051202026312077
Regular Season13760334414770545527141308799
Overall1596042471789060613217150102108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cochrane Blues110051000000110051
Copper Cliff Major Bantam A000000312088312088
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A110053110042220095
Hearst HLK000000101014101014
JTRC Jr. Gold Kings000000101012101012
Nickel City Nickel City Junior Sons Minor Bantam AA000000211066211066
Nickel City North Stars Min A110052000000110052
Nickle City Phantoms Minor Bantam A110052110043220095
Nickle City North Stars Minor Bantam110042110052220094
Nickle City Storm Major Bantam A31205121010284130720
Sudbury Wolves Minor Bantam A00000032101983210198
Sudbury Wolves Minor Bantam AA110032000000110032
West Ferris Trappers Bantam A3210551100724310127
West Ferris Trappers Min AA20204110000002020411
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A00000020203162020316
West Nippissing Sting Bantam A101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Capreol Arena000000101015101015
Carlo Cattarello Arena000000101012101012
Centennial Arena000000110052110052
Countryside Arena00000011001021100102
Epsanola110053000000110053
MacIntyre Community Centre110051101014211065
McClelland000000110042110042
McClellend Community Centre000000312088312088
NEMI Recreation Centre137603243000000137603243
Powassan Sportsplex000000110072110072
Raymond Plourde Arena000000211066211066
Sturgeon Falls00000020203162020316
TM Davies00000021106112110611
Toe Blake Memorial Arena000000110081110081
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
RHP TRAINING CENTRE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 8:23 PM