Record Details, NOVICE (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100100000001010010
Tournament6060114852302524112903672
Regular Season9180145110190155719217029108
Overall16115025109153120408131427065190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chapleau Huskies101029000000101029
Chelmsford NC Bears202001340404226060435
Cochrane CTS Megabytes101025000000101025
Coniston NC Stars20203121100213120513
East Nipissing Lucky 13 Vipers000000101004101004
Fountain Tire000000110051110051
Gold Kings10100110000001010011
Nickel City Devils000000101015101015
Nickel City Stars101015000000101015
Praxair00000011001111100111
Sudbury Select 7's202041420203134040727
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves110053000000110053
TMHA Ethier Hearing Clinic101038000000101038
Walden NC Devils2020114303092750501041
Wawa Travellers000000101057101057
Wawa Travellers 101034000000101034
West Nipissing Sting10101110000001010111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena101001110104112020422
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre101038000000101038
Centennial Arena000000110021110021
Chelmsford Arena00000030304143030414
Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)000000101008101008
Epsanola000000101015101015
Espanola Community Complex20201121010363030418
NEMI Recreation Centre81701349101021091801559
Powassan Sportsplex10101110000001010111
Rankin Arena10103422001623210196
Soo Peewee000000101057101057
TBD00000020203132020313
Trout Creek Arena101025101004202029
Whitney Arena101029000000101029
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
RHP TRAINING CENTRE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 8:26 PM