Schedule & Results (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 201811:45 AM-1:15 PMNoviceEMHAHaileybury Arena
Oct 13 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMNoviceIroquois Falls HuskiesHaileybury Arena
Oct 13 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMNoviceTSMHA 2Haileybury Arena
Oct 13 20183:45 PM-5:15 PMNoviceTSMHA 1Haileybury Arena
Oct 14 20189:00 AM-10:30 AMNoviceIroquois FallsDon Shepherdson Memorial Arena
Oct 14 20189:30 AM-11:00 AMNoviceEMHADon Shepherdson Memorial Arena
B2-12Oct 17 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AMcClellend Community Centre
9Oct 20 20189:00 AM-10:30 AMAtomNickel City Coyotes Minor A Centennial Arena
14Oct 21 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-7Oct 21 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-16Oct 21 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-20Oct 25 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMBantamNickel City Nickel City Minor A KnightsDr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre
23Oct 27 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Minor A Chelmsford Arena
26Oct 28 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomCopper Cliff Redmen Minor A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-15Oct 28 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-24Oct 28 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor ANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-26Oct 29 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AAMcClellend Community Centre
Nov 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceSudbury "A" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
Nov 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceCopper Cliff "A" RedmenCarmicheal Arena
34Nov 04 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomSudbury Wolves Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-31Nov 04 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor ANEMI Recreation Centre
P2-24Nov 07 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Major A McClellend Community Centre
Nov 11 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMBantamWest Ferris Trappers Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
P2-27Nov 11 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-36Nov 11 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamWest Ferris Trappers Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
P2-28Nov 12 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA McClellend Community Centre
Nov 18 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceNickel City KnightsCarmicheal Arena
Nov 18 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceNickel City CoyotesCarmicheal Arena
P2-31Nov 18 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMPeeweeElliot Lake WildcatsCentenniel Arena
52Nov 18 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-32Nov 20 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A Garson Community Centre/Arena
B2-47Nov 22 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ACentennial Arena
59Nov 24 20184:30 PM-6:00 PMAtomSudbury Wolves Major A Toe Blake Memorial Arena
61Nov 25 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
P2-38Nov 25 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-51Nov 25 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-54Nov 28 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AMcClellend Community Centre
B2-55Nov 29 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
P2-43Dec 02 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-56Dec 02 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-57Dec 03 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor ACapreol Arena
68Dec 08 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMAtomWest Ferris Trappers Minor AA Pete Palangio Arena
B2-62Dec 09 20181:45 PM-3:15 PMBantamWest Ferris Trappers Minor AAPete Palangio Arena
71Dec 09 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomSudbury Wolves Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-50Dec 09 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-64Dec 09 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMBantamWest Ferris Trappers Minor AAPete Palangio Arena
P2-51Dec 10 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA McClellend Community Centre
75Dec 15 201810:30 AM-12:00 PMAtomNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA Chelmsford Arena
P2-53Dec 15 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMPeeweeNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA Garson Community Centre/Arena
Dec 16 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceCopper Cliff "AA" RedmenCarmicheal Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
81Dec 16 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomWest Ferris Trappers Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-56Dec 16 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-73Dec 16 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-78Dec 20 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor AGarson Community Centre/Arena
P2-61Dec 22 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesCambrian Arena
92Dec 23 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-63Dec 23 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-65Dec 30 201811:00 AM-12:30 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderBlind River Arena
B2-82Jan 03 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMBantamNickel City Nickel City Minor A KnightsDr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
Jan 06 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
Jan 06 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceNickel City 2Carmicheal Arena
P2-70Jan 06 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-85Jan 06 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor ANEMI Recreation Centre
P2-72Jan 09 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Major A McClellend Community Centre
B2-91Jan 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ACentennial Arena
P2-74Jan 13 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-92Jan 13 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor ANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-93Jan 14 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsCentenniel Arena
P2-79Jan 20 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-102Jan 20 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Nickel City Minor A KnightsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-105Jan 21 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AAMcClellend Community Centre
P2-80Jan 22 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A Garson Community Centre/Arena
112Jan 25 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Major A Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
P2-82Jan 26 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesCambrian Arena
120Jan 27 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Minor A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-85Jan 27 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-90Feb 03 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMPeeweeElliot Lake WildcatsCentenniel Arena
127Feb 03 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMAtomSudbury Lady Wolves AA Chelmsford Arena
143Feb 08 20195:15 PM-6:45 PMAtomSudbury Wolves Minor AA Countryside Arena
P2-93Feb 09 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeeweeNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA Garson Community Centre/Arena
134Feb 09 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtomCopper Cliff Redmen Minor A Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
136Feb 10 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Minor A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-97Feb 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-120Feb 10 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-121Feb 11 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsCentenniel Arena
P2-104Feb 24 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderBlind River Arena
146Feb 24 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Major A Centennial Arena
149Mar 03 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
152Mar 17 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomSudbury Lady Wolves AA NEMI Recreation Centre
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 3:39 AM