Record Details, PEEWEE, 2017-2018 (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220073000000220073
Tournament1063134202011113126423533
Regular Season12192195613175265125216745107
Playoff101001000000101001
Overall2591336080151862764401021987144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice110060000000110060
Copper Cliff Major Atom Redman000000110041110041
Copper Cliff Redman110051000000110051
Elliot Lake Wildcats101001020201233030133
Flesherton Goldenhawks000000100111100111
Nickel City Flyers20203121010163030418
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA000000101024101024
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA1010091001112011110
Nickel City Minor PeeWee Canucks000000100133100133
Nickel City Minor PW Jets101034000000101034
Nickel City West Outlaws31206101001334121913
Parry Sound Shamrocks 101025000000101025
Porcupine Jr Gold Kings101005000000101005
Sault Major Min PW AA201134000000201134
Sault Ste Marie 100111000000100111
Simcoe Warriors101006000000101006
Soo Michigan Lakers22001310000002200131
Sudbury Lady Wolves211033100122311155
Sudbury Major A Wolves21107720115841211215
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA000000101003101003
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA000000101023101023
Sudbury Wolves Minor AA000000101026101026
Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds110021000000110021
TMHA Boart Longyear100111000000100111
West Nipissing Sting110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre20202111001113021312
Cambrian Arena000000201158201158
Carlo Cattarello Arena101005000000101005
Carmichael000000202026202026
Centenniel Arena00000010101111010111
Chelmsford101001000000101001
Chelmsford Arena000000100111100111
Countryside Arena000000110041110041
Edgar Leclair000000101024101024
Epsanola100133000000100133
Espanola Community Complex100111201148301259
Garson Community Centre/Arena000000201149201149
John Rhodes #2110060000000110060
McIntyre Community Centre210132000000210132
McMeekan110060000000110060
NEMI Recreation Centre123902255000000123902255
Rankin110050000000110050
Rankin Arena110071000000110071
Soo Pee Wee Arena110051000000110051
TM Davies000000100133100133
Whitney Arena00000010100121010012
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Thursday, August 16, 2018 at 6:00 AM